Το πρόγραμμα του 1ου Ομίλου της Β΄ ΕΠΣΝΑ

Το πρόγραμμα του 1ου Ομίλου της Β΄ ΕΠΣΝΑ
Το πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος του 1ου Ομίλου της Β΄ Κατηγορίας της ΕΠΣΝΑ.

Αναλυτικά:

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ - ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ - ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ - ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ - Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ

KOSMAS

25 seconds

Κορυφή