Το πρόγραμμα του 9ου Ομίλου της Γ΄ Εθνικής

Το πρόγραμμα του 9ου Ομίλου της Γ΄ Εθνικής
Το πρόγραμμα του 9ου Ομίλου της Γ΄ Εθνικής Κατηγορίας.

Αναλυτικά:

1η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος - ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Ζάκυνθος - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
Θύελλα Πατρών - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Αίας Γαστούνης - Αχαϊκή
Παλληξουριακός - ΑΟ Τσιλιβί
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου - Πάμισος
Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

2η αγωνιστική
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Παναιγιάλειος
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου - Ζάκυνθος
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Αίας Γαστούνης
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Παλληξουριακός
Αχαϊκή - Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
ΑΟ Τσιλιβί - Πάμισος
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Πατρών

3η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος - Ζάκυνθος
Θύελλα Πατρών - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Αίας Γαστούνης - ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
Πάμισος - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
ΑΟ Τσιλιβί - Αχαϊκή
Ρεπό: Παλληξουριακός

4η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Πατρών - Παναιγιάλειος
Ζάκυνθος - Αίας Γαστούνης
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Παλληξουριακός
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου - Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - ΑΟ Τσιλιβί
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Αχαϊκή
Ρεπό: Πάμισος

5η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος - Αίας Γαστούνης
Παλληξουριακός - Θύελλα Πατρών
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου - Ζάκυνθος
Πάμισος - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
ΑΟ Τσιλιβί - ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
Ρεπό: Αχαϊκή

6η αγωνιστική
Παλληξουριακός - Παναιγιάλειος
Αίας Γαστούνης - Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Θύελλα Πατρών - Πάμισος
Ζάκυνθος - ΑΟ Τσιλιβί
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Αχαϊκή
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων

7η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος - Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Πάμισος - Παλληξουριακός
ΑΟ Τσιλιβί - Αίας Γαστούνης
Αχαϊκή - Θύελλα Πατρών
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Ζάκυνθος
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου

8η αγωνιστική
Πάμισος - Παναιγιάλειος
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου - ΑΟ Τσιλιβί
Παλληξουριακός - Αχαϊκή
Αίας Γαστούνης - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Θύελλα Πατρών - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Ρεπό: Ζάκυνθος

9η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος - ΑΟ Τσιλιβί
Αχαϊκή - Πάμισος
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Παλληξουριακός
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου - Θύελλα Πατρών
Ζάκυνθος - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Ρεπό: Αίας Γαστούνης

10η αγωνιστική
Αχαϊκή - Παναιγιάλειος
ΑΟ Τσιλιβί - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Πάμισος - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
Παλληξουριακός - ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Αίας Γαστούνης - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Θύελλα Πατρών - Ζάκυνθος
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου

11η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Αχαϊκή
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου - Πάμισος
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Ζάκυνθος - Παλληξουριακός
Αίας Γαστούνης - Θύελλα Πατρών
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Τσιλιβί

12η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Παναιγιάλειος
Αχαϊκή - ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
ΑΟ Τσιλιβί - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Πάμισος - Ζάκυνθος
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου - Θύελλα Πατρών
Παλληξουριακός - Αίας Γαστούνης
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

13η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Ζάκυνθος - Αχαϊκή
Θύελλα Πατρών - ΑΟ Τσιλιβί
Αίας Γαστούνης - Πάμισος
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου - Παλληξουριακός
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος

KOSMAS

25 seconds

Κορυφή