Βαθμολογίες σε Α΄, Β΄ και Γ΄ ΕΠΣΝΑ

Βαθμολογίες σε Α΄, Β΄ και Γ΄ ΕΠΣΝΑ
Οι βαθμολογίες στα πρωταθλήματα Α΄, Β΄ και Γ΄ Κατηγορίας της ΕΠΣΝΑ.

Α΄ ΕΠΣΝΑ

  ΘΕΣΗ    ΟΜΑΔΑ    ΑΓΩΝΕΣ       ΒΑΘΜΟΙ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ   
1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 20 55 43-8
2 Α.Ε. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 19 51 51-6
3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 19 37 34-17
4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 20 36 45-23
5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 20 34 26-21
6 Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 20 33 43-38
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 20 27 30-18
8 Α.Ο. ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 20 27 35-26
9 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 20 27 30-31
10 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ     20 22 20-29
11 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 19 22 29-26
12 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 20 18 29-39
13 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 19 14 16-39
14 Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 19 8 12-64
15 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 19 -9 0-57

Β΄ ΕΠΣΝΑ

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

   ΘΕΣΗ    ΟΜΑΔΑ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ   
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 34 34-11
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 33 40-13
3 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 25 26-21
4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 24 26-15
5 Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 18 22-17
6 Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ     16 25-27
7 Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 14 24-33
8 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ     13 16-29
9 Α.Ε. ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 12 14-29
10 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 6 12-44

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

   ΘΕΣΗ    ΟΜΑΔΑ    ΑΓΩΝΕΣ       ΒΑΘΜΟΙ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ   
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 16 40 32-10
2 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 15 34 21-6
3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ     16 25 23-17
4 ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 15 23 20-13
5 Α.Ε. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 15 23 17-13
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ     16 20 16-21
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 15 18 12-19
8 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 16 14 15-23
9 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 15 14 17-30
10 Α.Ο. ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 16 13 13-26
11 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 15 11 8-16

3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

   ΘΕΣΗ    ΟΜΑΔΑ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ   
1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 38 65-5
2 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 28 35-17
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 27 37-18
4 Α.Ο. ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 27 31-22
5 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 25 27-30
6 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ     19 24-28
7 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 19 37-27
8 Α.Ο. ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 9 15-41
9 Α.Ο. ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 8 14-57
10 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 1 13-53

Γ΄ ΕΠΣΝΑ

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

   ΘΕΣΗ    ΟΜΑΔΑ    ΑΓΩΝΕΣ       ΒΑΘΜΟΙ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ   
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 9 25 28-4
2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 9 18 18-12
3 Α.Ε. ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 10 17 16-11
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 9 13 11-14
5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ     10 12 23-23
6 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ     9 7 10-17
7 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ 10 1 9-34

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

   ΘΕΣΗ    ΟΜΑΔΑ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ   
1 ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 29 41-6
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 26 33-10
3 ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ     18 27-15
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 17 24-23
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 15 19-24
6 ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 9 22-24
7 ΠΑΟΚ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 4 14-48
8 ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ -6 6-36
KOSMAS
Κορυφή